Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-24 12:01:18)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:59:29)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:58:05)
pjgirls
(2014-10-24 11:55:20)
cumlouder
(2014-10-24 11:54:35)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-24 11:53:44)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:52:13)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:51:35)
passion-hd
(2014-10-24 11:49:27)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Promesita

Photo of Porn Star Promesita
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Annet, Ira, Ivana, Ivana C, Karmina, Martina, Martina K, Martina Q, Martina Violet, Megan, Megan Promesi, Megan Promesita, Megan Promisita, Megann, Nadine, Promesita, Promesita A, Sharon,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1987-12-21

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tribal tattoo on lower back
Texte (We will all laugh at gilded butterflies) on right back shoulder (New 2012)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr