Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
tushy
(2017-06-28 14:05:05)
legalporno
(2017-06-28 14:04:00)
legalporno
(2017-06-28 14:02:58)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-06-28 14:01:22)
21naturals
(2017-06-28 13:58:41)
sislovesme
(2017-06-28 13:37:02)
shoplyfter
(2017-06-28 13:34:56)
teensloveblackcocks
(2017-06-28 13:31:32)
passion-hd
(2017-06-28 12:06:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Abby Cross

Photo of Porn Star Abby Cross
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Abbey Cross, Abbie Cross, Abby, Abby Cross, Abby Rocks, Emily Brooke, Penny,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-11-29

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Upper right lips

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-22 07:42:22 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2014-07-21 12:09:08 Petrov
Birthdate is 29 Nov 1989 (Source: definebabe.com)
2014-05-01 07:51:05 Anonymous
autre agence: 101 Modeling
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=448&pageType=profile

2014-04-30 16:47:15 Anonymous
Agence: ATMLA
http://www.atmla.com/atmla2/tour/performers/35804-pornstar-abby-cross/details.php



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA