Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2015-04-27 14:09:57)
legalporno
(2015-04-27 14:05:57)
woodmancastingx
(2015-04-27 14:05:06)
givemepink
(2015-04-27 14:03:36)
legalporno
(2015-04-27 13:44:09)
woodmancastingx
(2015-04-27 13:39:05)
devilsfilm
(2015-04-27 12:38:15)
realityjunkies
(2015-04-27 12:37:01)
realityjunkies
(2015-04-27 12:32:35)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Oksana

Photo of Porn Star oksana
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alexandra, Alina, Amber, Beatka, Eva, Heidi, Kate, Lain, Lola, Lyalya, Melissa, Moloko, Okasana, Oksana, Oxana, Oxana L, Oxana O, Rita B, Roxanne, Selene, slave Ac, Sophy, Taya, Tessa,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 07/08/1986

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2015-02-15 07:50:22 poluxplop007
You are right, i think this was a pre-release and they release all of that on the DVD 5
2015-02-14 18:41:10 Anonymous
Can you please check?
I searched the internet pretty long, but could not find anything about a movie 'Kiss My Ass 6' from Sinsational.
But she is starring in #5 as Amber, you can watch the scene online here:
http://v-vids.com/yydthm3rnbxl
(Link is taken from online site http://playporn.to/kiss-my-ass-5/)

2015-02-05 21:57:03 Anonymous
She is Oxana on amateursexteens.com:
http://www.mentalpass.com/members/model/206-oxana/oxana-model.jpg

2015-01-27 10:13:07 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2015-01-27 08:05:02 Anonymous
fabsluts = Lain
2014-11-03 20:44:34 poluxplop007
It inportant to me to have her name and what she does on this scene :)
2014-11-02 19:10:31 Anonymous
She will be on fabsluts.com (same video as on legalporno.com)
Pre-release!

2014-07-30 20:26:48 Anonymous
@teensexmania.com: at the bottom, penultimate and antepenultimate scene:
http://iteenvideo.com/network-search/?q=tanya&account=

@privateteenvideo.com/teensexmovs.com:
http://www.sodoma.dk/video/straight/some_times_a_good_idea_is_just_a_good_idea_these_two_guys_have_both_been_wanting_to_fuck_sofia:89050

2014-07-29 15:56:13 poluxplop007
Do you have a preview to verify ?
2014-07-29 14:01:02 Anonymous
She is on teensexmovs.com (same video as on privateteenvideo.com)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr

RTA