Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
thewhiteboxxx
(2019-03-23 09:18:34)
monstercurves
(2019-03-23 09:05:57)
teenslovehugecocks
(2019-03-23 09:03:58)
euroteenerotica
(2019-03-23 09:00:26)
badmilfs
(2019-03-23 08:57:22)
exxxtrasmall
(2019-03-23 08:54:44)
teenpies
(2019-03-23 08:53:59)
teensdoporn
(2019-03-23 08:52:23)
femjoy
(2019-03-23 08:49:21)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Natalya

Photo of Porn Star Natalya
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Abi, Alena, Asia Jade, Little Rita, Miho, Mima A, Natalie, Natalya, Rene, Rita, Slave By, Ushi,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-02-01

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 25 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA