Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
boundgangbangs
(2017-12-17 11:13:46)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:38:47)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:37:45)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:37:02)
legalporno
(2017-12-17 10:35:33)
assholefever
(2017-12-17 10:32:54)
21eroticanal
(2017-12-17 10:31:56)
thewhiteboxxx
(2017-12-17 10:29:52)
publicpickups
(2017-12-17 10:21:47)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Natalia Starr

Photo of Porn Star Natalia Starr
Copyrighted by
Twistys
Origin: Poland Born in Poland

Agency:




Other Name:

Natalia, Natalia Star, Natalia Starr, Natalie Star, Tiffany Polanski,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1993-03-22

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Arab text on bikini line

Piercings: Navel, Left nose

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-03-28 15:13:58 Anonymous
other agency:
http://theleenetwork.com/stars.php?id=145

2016-03-17 00:24:24 Anonymous
other agency:
http://www.ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=876&gender=female

2014-10-03 04:02:52 mlody132
Movie - Climax (Elegant Angel)(bg scene)
2014-05-01 17:21:46 moby69
Autre Agence: LA Direct Model ID: 876
http://ladirectmodels.com/news.php

2014-02-05 08:20:12 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/Natalia_Starr :p
2013-10-25 17:45:59 poluxplop007
Thank you, i see my error now :p
2013-10-25 16:25:08 wieniek
She is a sister of Natasha Starr
2013-10-13 10:34:49 wieniek
Natalia Starr is a sister Natasha Starr


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA