Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:22:06)
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:21:24)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-27 10:19:04)
mofosbsides
(2018-05-27 10:12:37)
evilangel
(2018-05-27 10:09:46)
realityjunkies
(2018-05-27 10:08:40)
ddfbusty
(2018-05-27 10:07:17)
sneakysex
(2018-05-27 10:05:36)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Natalia Russ

Photo of Porn Star Natalia Russ
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Latvia Born in Latvia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Natalia Russ, Natalie Ross, Natalie Russ, Sabine,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1991-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Text (Solitude) on right arm
Cross on right finger hand
Text (Nirvana) on left wirst

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA