Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-08-19 21:51:50)
gapeland
(2018-08-19 21:49:21)
xxxshades
(2018-08-19 21:46:01)
mofosbsides
(2018-08-19 21:42:00)
nubilefilms
(2018-08-19 21:39:01)
nubilefilms
(2018-08-19 21:38:09)
ddfbusty
(2018-08-19 21:37:11)
firstanalquest
(2018-08-18 13:59:52)
tushy
(2018-08-18 13:03:11)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Mila Jade

Photo of Porn Star Mila Jade
Copyrighted by
Karupsha
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

Kim, Kimberly Faith, Mila, Mila Jade,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-04-22

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Nike symbol with text on right butt
Text on right side
Tattoo on left foot
Tattoo on left hip

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 13 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA