Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
dpfanatics
(2018-12-11 13:35:11)
tushyraw
(2018-12-11 12:11:40)
tushy
(2018-12-11 12:09:49)
tushy
(2018-12-11 12:09:05)
blackedraw
(2018-12-11 12:05:35)
legalporno
(2018-12-11 12:03:49)
legalporno
(2018-12-11 12:02:00)
legalporno
(2018-12-11 12:01:17)
lubed
(2018-12-11 11:53:01)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Michele James

Photo of Porn Star Michele James
Copyrighted by
ATKingdom
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Michele, Michele James, Michele_james, Michelle,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1995-10-27

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Numbers (1803) on her left side
Text (It has been a beautiful fight... It still is.) on her back
Stars on her right wrist

Piercings: Navel, both nipples, 1 dermal on lower back

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA