Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:59:16)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:50:23)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:49:10)
sislovesme
(2018-10-18 11:54:45)
shoplyfter
(2018-10-18 11:51:38)
submissived
(2018-10-18 11:49:16)
passion-hd
(2018-10-18 11:38:57)
doeprojects
(2018-10-18 11:33:13)
sharemybf
(2018-10-18 11:10:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Melissa Rose

Photo of Porn Star Melissa Rose
Copyrighted by
ATKingdom
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:

Other Name:

Melissa, Melissa Rose,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-?-?

Hair Color: Red

Tattoos:
Cross with angel wings and text (Dad) and text (Loving Memories) on her upper back
Roses on her right shoulder and collarbone
Butterfly on her right lower leg
Text (Don't dream your life. Live your dreams) on her left collarbone and shoulder
Wolf portrait, dreamcatcher and indian chief portrait on her left upper arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA