Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-12-14 13:07:37)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:06:30)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:05:20)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:04:48)
pornpros
(2017-12-14 13:02:16)
tiny4k
(2017-12-14 13:01:18)
21naturals
(2017-12-14 13:00:15)
evilangel
(2017-12-14 12:58:40)
girlsgonepink
(2017-12-14 12:08:22)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lullu Gun

Photo of Porn Star Lullu Gun
Copyrighted by
Private
Origin: Germany Born in Germany

Agency:


Other Name:

, Lullu, Lullu Gun, Lulu Gun,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-11-09

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Ribbon and star on left hand
Birds on right shoulder
Tattoo on right feet
Letters 'MM' inside right wrist
Tattoo at base of neck

Piercings: Upper lip, tongue, navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-05-13 09:37:02 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-05-13 06:08:04 Anonymous
https://twitter.com/LulluGun
2015-06-17 07:54:52 poluxplop007
You are right, i correct that :)
2015-06-16 23:42:50 Petrov
The third tattoo is on her right foot


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA