Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
met-art
(2014-12-19 11:04:17)
met-art
(2014-12-19 11:03:25)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:57:42)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:56:22)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:55:45)
met-art
(2014-12-19 10:54:51)
eroticbeauty
(2014-12-19 10:53:54)
thelifeerotic
(2014-12-19 10:52:18)
digitaldesire
(2014-12-19 10:49:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lukava

Photo of Porn Star lukava
Copyrighted by
Tinseks
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Abigail, Aletta, Alice, Alina, Alina S., Angeline, Angie, Aza, Daniell, Daniella, Dolly, Emma, Hihi, Lukava, Nadia, Nelly, Ognejka, Samantha, Snejanka, Suzy, Valerie, Valerie K, Vicky,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-12-08

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-19 09:20:18 poluxplop007
Thank you for info Petrov :)
2014-07-18 18:59:20 Petrov
She was 18 in her debut year, date of birth was 8 December 1989. (Source: Europornstars)
2012-08-16 12:03:23
Thank you info corrected :)
2012-08-13 10:20:43
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/lukava.html
>Tight Teens Stretched From Russia (Wild Life) anal
No anal in this scene, only bgg vaginal.

2011-10-27 00:29:06
there is a 26 min video out in space called cum with Fariza a link would be apriciated http://www.forumophilia.com/search.php?mode=results

2011-07-15 00:51:39
works now on myfreecams (mfc) as fariza
2011-07-03 16:15:17
Thank you, corrected :)
2011-07-03 14:43:30
shes not an actor in piima 2...


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr