Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-11-28 11:42:50)
legalporno
(2014-11-28 11:41:01)
legalporno
(2014-11-28 11:39:01)
pjgirls
(2014-11-28 11:23:01)
pjgirls
(2014-11-28 11:21:33)
evilangel
(2014-11-28 11:20:16)
peternorth
(2014-11-28 11:19:20)
hardx
(2014-11-28 11:17:21)
clubsandy
(2014-11-28 11:15:01)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lucia

Photo of Porn Star lucia
Copyrighted by
Which4beauty
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Inna, Jessie, Lad, Layla, Layla A, Layla Black, Lucia, Lucia3, Luciana, Lucie, Lucy, Lucyka, Quana,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 02/02/1989

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Right Nipple

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr