Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2018-05-25 20:17:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 20:12:32)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 19:14:10)
woodmancastingx
(2018-05-25 19:10:04)
povd
(2018-05-25 19:05:00)
myveryfirsttime
(2018-05-25 19:04:02)
agirlknows
(2018-05-25 19:03:01)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:47:59)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:45:26)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lucia Fernandez

Photo of Porn Star Lucia Fernandez
Copyrighted by
Realitykings
Origin: Spain Born in Spain

Agency:

Other Name:

Luci Boobs, Lucia Fernandez, Lucia Pechotes, Lucie Fernandez,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1992-10-07

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Naked women with flowers and text (Over Lust) on right side
Bird with helm on left arm
Heart on left arm and anchor on left side

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA