Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-09-22 17:52:49)
legalporno
(2018-09-22 17:50:37)
x-angels
(2018-09-22 17:34:29)
tmwvrnet
(2018-09-22 17:33:36)
beauty-angels
(2018-09-22 17:30:34)
dpfanatics
(2018-09-22 17:28:13)
21eroticanal
(2018-09-22 17:25:52)
thewhiteboxxx
(2018-09-22 17:24:03)
strandedteens
(2018-09-22 17:17:49)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lovita Fate

Photo of Porn Star Lovita Fate
Copyrighted by
Realitykings
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:



Other Name:

, Lovia, Lovisa, Lovisa F, Lovisa Fate, Lovita, Lovita Fate, Party Hardcore Gone Crazy 41, Stepanka 2045,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1996-03-28

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, clit

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 6 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA