Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
pixandvideo
(2014-08-29 11:58:41)
welivetogether
(2014-08-29 11:57:44)
welivetogether
(2014-08-29 11:57:24)
eurosexparties
(2014-08-29 11:56:30)
eurosexparties
(2014-08-29 11:55:54)
blacksonblondes
(2014-08-29 11:54:39)
hotandmean
(2014-08-29 11:53:00)
teenslikeitbig
(2014-08-29 11:50:09)
mofosbsides
(2014-08-29 11:46:44)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Linda O

Photo of Porn Star Linda O
Copyrighted by
Clubseventeen
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Anabell, Andrea, Andrea C, Andrea18X, Angelina Love, Anna, Helga, Inna, Iren, Iren B, Jana, Kelly, Linda, Linda O, Lolipop, Lolli, Lolli Pop, Lollipop, Lolly, Lolly Pop, Lollypop, Olga, Perky, Sarah Lollypop, Tiffany,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-12-31

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Dog paws on left shoulder

Piercings: Left nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-08-07 12:05:52 Petrov
Piercing in left nostril.
2014-06-03 15:05:32 poluxplop007
No prob, thank you Petrov :)
2014-06-03 14:26:30 Petrov
Polux - I uploaded the wrong picture of her new tattoo in error. Can you delte the fuzzy one please! :)
2013-09-05 21:04:45 Anonymous
She is Olga on new website meetsuckandfuck.com
2013-08-25 20:48:19 poluxplop007
You are right, this is because the script take year of birth and debut year to make debut age, but for this one it's not correct, thank you for correction :)
2013-08-25 12:45:24 Anonymous
Your info: Debut year: 2012, Debut age: 19 years old,Birthday: 1993-12-31
One of these items is incorrect. The debut year seems corect. if she born on 1993-12-31 then her debur age must be 18

2012-08-23 10:45:01
Info corrected, thank you for correction :)
2012-08-22 00:38:53
she's Lollypop @ teenmodels not Angelina Love
2012-06-17 09:26:18
on 18virginsex Czech guy and on TrickyOldTeacher - czech man - so She is Czech (not Russian)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr