Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2019-02-18 11:34:22)
legalporno
(2019-02-18 11:21:27)
legalporno
(2019-02-18 11:05:13)
firstanalquest
(2019-02-18 10:56:52)
dontbreakme
(2019-02-18 10:54:50)
welivetogether
(2019-02-18 10:48:32)
welivetogether
(2019-02-18 10:47:16)
welivetogether
(2019-02-18 10:46:32)
doghousedigital
(2019-02-18 10:40:41)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lola Jones

Photo of Porn Star Lola Jones
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Aon Flux, Linda, Lola, Lola Jones, Lola Shain, Lola Shine, Lola Shy, Lolla, Lolla Shine, Natasja,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 25 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-08-27

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back
Eyebrows are tattooed

Piercings: Navel, upper left lip

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 23 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA