Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
drilled
(2018-07-16 10:49:49)
vixen
(2018-07-16 10:41:52)
legalporno
(2018-07-16 10:40:27)
legalporno
(2018-07-16 10:39:44)
legalporno
(2018-07-16 10:37:25)
legalporno
(2018-07-16 10:27:55)
spyfam
(2018-07-16 10:15:05)
mofosbsides
(2018-07-16 10:08:32)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-07-16 10:05:22)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lisa L

Photo of Porn Star Lisa L
Copyrighted by
Beautyangels
Origin: Unknown

Agency:

Other Name:

Dagmara I, Lisa, Lisa L, Lisa Sweet, Liza Tutoha,

Debut year: 2018

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1999-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA