Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:22:06)
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:21:24)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-27 10:19:04)
mofosbsides
(2018-05-27 10:12:37)
evilangel
(2018-05-27 10:09:46)
realityjunkies
(2018-05-27 10:08:40)
ddfbusty
(2018-05-27 10:07:17)
sneakysex
(2018-05-27 10:05:36)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Liania

Photo of Porn Star Liania
Copyrighted by
Creampie-angels
Origin: Belarus Born in Belarus

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alice, Alisa Pie, Aurelia, Krista E, Liania, Mia,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-??-??

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Faint tattoo between breasts
Cat on right ankle

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA