Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
thewhiteboxxx
(2019-03-23 09:18:34)
monstercurves
(2019-03-23 09:05:57)
teenslovehugecocks
(2019-03-23 09:03:58)
euroteenerotica
(2019-03-23 09:00:26)
badmilfs
(2019-03-23 08:57:22)
exxxtrasmall
(2019-03-23 08:54:44)
teenpies
(2019-03-23 08:53:59)
teensdoporn
(2019-03-23 08:52:23)
femjoy
(2019-03-23 08:49:21)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Liandra Andrade

Photo of Porn Star Liandra Andrade
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Brazil Born in Brazil

Agency:

Other Name:

Analine, Liandra, Liandra Andrade, Lyandra Andrade,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1992-?-?

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA