Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:08:20)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:52)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:12)
woodmancastingx
(2017-11-17 12:00:02)
castingcouch-x
(2017-11-17 11:56:33)
povd
(2017-11-17 11:55:39)
oldje
(2017-11-17 11:53:37)
allinternal
(2017-11-17 11:49:39)
pervsonpatrol
(2017-11-17 11:21:25)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lexy Star

Photo of Porn Star Lexy Star
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Diya Noir, Lexie, Lexy, Lexy Star,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 25 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-11-14

Hair Color: Red

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right leg
Tattoo on back
Tattoo on her left ankle

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-07-09 08:47:56 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-07-08 23:35:39 Anonymous
She is on livingwithapornstar.com/cumlouder.com:
http://xxxstreams.org/alexa-blun-apolonia-lapiedra-lexy-star-apolonia-alexa-analyze-russian-student-2016livingwi/

2017-06-10 09:46:40 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-06-10 00:38:19 Anonymous
She is Lexy Star on bitchesabroad.com/porndoepremium.com
2016-09-08 16:31:48 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-09-08 13:59:48 Anonymous
https://twitter.com/LexyStarXXX
2016-05-20 08:42:20 poluxplop007
Indeed, my mistake :(
2016-05-19 21:22:13 Anonymous
Diya Noir on grandpasfuckteens.com is not her, this girl has no such tattoos like Lexy Star:
http://0img.net/?v=782858.jpg



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA