Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-11-23 09:53:59)
legalporno
(2014-11-23 09:53:14)
legalporno
(2014-11-23 09:51:09)
legalporno
(2014-11-23 09:50:12)
evilangel
(2014-11-23 09:22:20)
evilangel
(2014-11-23 09:21:45)
evilangel
(2014-11-23 09:19:33)
realityjunkies
(2014-11-23 09:16:57)
pixandvideo
(2014-11-23 09:14:38)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Isabella Chrystin

Photo of Porn Star Isabella Chrystin
Copyrighted by
Tainster
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Alex, Alex Brown, Alexandra, Alexandra G, Cassandra, Christyn, Chrystyn, Chrystyne, Isabela, Isabela Chrystin, Isabella, Isabella B, Isabella Christin, Isabella Christine, Isabella Christyn, Isabella Chrysin, Isabella Chrystin, Isabella Kristyn, Isabelle, Issa, Issabella Chrystin, Izabella, Izabella B., Izabella Christyn, Izabella Chrystin, Kim, Kristina, Lexi, Lucia C, Sissi C,

Debut year: 2008

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-02-16

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Flowers on her left side
Tattoo on neck

Piercings: Diamond on upper lip

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr