Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:59:16)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:50:23)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:49:10)
sislovesme
(2018-10-18 11:54:45)
shoplyfter
(2018-10-18 11:51:38)
submissived
(2018-10-18 11:49:16)
passion-hd
(2018-10-18 11:38:57)
doeprojects
(2018-10-18 11:33:13)
sharemybf
(2018-10-18 11:10:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lena Anderson

Photo of Porn Star Lena Anderson
Copyrighted by
Naughtymag
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Blair Ivory, Blaire, Blaire Ivory, Jordan West, Lena, Lena Anderson, Lenaanderson, Sloan Kendricks,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1998-01-28

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 21 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA