Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-01-20 12:03:16)
legalporno
(2018-01-20 11:58:10)
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lacy Channing

Photo of Porn Star Lacy Channing
Copyrighted by
Atkpetites
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Britney Blue, Britney Dawn, Ceylie, Christina Warren , Lacey, Lacey Channing, Lacie Channing, Lacy, Lacy Channing, Lexi,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-05-02

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
2 stars on lower back
heart above the left breast
Text (Love & Let Love) on chest (New 2015)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-10-03 09:13:36 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-10-02 13:58:54 Anonymous
atkgirlfriends.com as Lacey Channing
2017-07-30 07:02:18 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-29 23:53:35 Anonymous
https://twitter.com/laceychanning
2016-06-18 09:55:26 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-06-17 19:06:33 Anonymous
Brutalx Lacy is Lacy Channing
2014-02-04 10:17:21 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/ChanningLacy :p
2013-05-04 21:49:50 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2013-05-02 10:56:28 Petrov
Her d.o.b. is 2 May 1994 (source: definebabe.com)
2013-05-02 10:44:34 Petrov
Her d.o.b. is 2 May 1994 (source: definebabe.com)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA