Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:08:20)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:52)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:12)
woodmancastingx
(2017-11-17 12:00:02)
castingcouch-x
(2017-11-17 11:56:33)
povd
(2017-11-17 11:55:39)
oldje
(2017-11-17 11:53:37)
allinternal
(2017-11-17 11:49:39)
pervsonpatrol
(2017-11-17 11:21:25)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Christy Charming

Photo of Porn Star Christy Charming
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:




Other Name:

, Anna, Christy, Christy Charming, Kristina, Kristyna, Krystina, Lena, Misty, Paola de Sousa, Paola De Souza, Paula, Paula Lee, Paula O, Paula Pearl, Paula S, Paula Shy, Rafaela, Sexy-Carolina, Zita,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1993-11-13

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-08-14 10:26:01 poluxplop007
Thank you lekar :)
2017-08-14 01:03:52 lekar
WowGirls.com - Time To Pay The Fiddler
BBG
http://105.imagebam.com/download/p6H5gP0FB5tsiE3us8bB9g/46159/461582027/Paula%20Shy%20-%20Time%20To%20Pay%20The%20Fiddler.mp4.jpg

2016-08-17 09:37:43 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-08-17 00:48:32 LilyRaderFAN
Made a TAG update for WOWGirls.com
http://www.wowgirlsblog.com/tag/paula-shy/
&
WOWPorn.com
http://www.wowpornblog.com/tag/paula-shy/

2015-11-02 09:09:55 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2015-11-01 22:22:11 Anonymous
Twitter: https://twitter.com/paula_shy
2014-04-30 19:39:08 moby69
Agence: Emodelky
2012-10-22 22:08:47
Thank you for correction :)
2012-10-12 20:15:10
One of the Creampie-Angels links is wrong girl (Misa)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA