Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-11-26 13:10:32)
legalporno
(2014-11-26 13:02:27)
fantasyhd
(2014-11-26 12:27:37)
pixandvideo
(2014-11-26 12:26:42)
cumfiesta
(2014-11-26 12:25:54)
hotandmean
(2014-11-26 12:25:06)
everythingbutt
(2014-11-26 12:23:54)
handsonhardcore
(2014-11-26 12:22:35)
sexvideocasting
(2014-11-26 12:21:14)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kornelia

Photo of Porn Star kornelia
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Amanda, Careen, Eana, Enza, Enza C, Enza D, Jana, Jana K, Jana Kal, Jana Kalvodova, Jana Kay, Jana Kr, Jasmin, Jeanna, kornelia, Laura, Sally Walker, Sylvie Sinner,

Debut year: 1997

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 28/04/1979

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-06-08 07:40:47 Anonymous
Pier999 is wrong
Jana Kal, Jana Kay are Gwyneth/ Allison



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr