Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-09-30 15:14:29)
legalporno
(2014-09-30 15:08:06)
allgirlmassage
(2014-09-30 14:52:40)
realexgirlfriends
(2014-09-30 14:51:35)
18yearsold
(2014-09-30 14:50:22)
povd
(2014-09-30 14:49:05)
realexgirlfriends
(2014-09-30 14:41:56)
clubsandy
(2014-09-30 14:38:43)
bigtitsatschool
(2014-09-30 14:30:19)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Klara

Photo of Porn Star klara
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Angelina, Carmen, Clara, Eleni, Gabi B, Juliana, klara, Klara S, Klara Smetanova, Klarazoe, Lisa, Madison, Melody, Ulrika, Veronica, Zoe, Zoe B, Zoe K, Zoe Montada, Zoe Saint, Zoe Trope, Zooey,

Debut year: 2003

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast:

Birthday: 18/05/1984

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-01 08:49:29 moby69
Agence: Intermodels
http://www.intermodels.cz/blog/?portfolio=klara-s



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr