Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

AJ Applegate

Photo of Porn Star AJ Applegate
Copyrighted by
Karupsha
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

A J Applegate, A.J. Applegate, Aj Applegate, Ajay Applegate, Danielle, Kaylee Evans, Mandy Henderson,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-09-23

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right butt

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-04-14 18:03:29 Anonymous
other agency:
http://spieglergirls.com/html/aj.html

2014-04-30 16:44:54 Anonymous
Agence ATMLA
http://www.atmla.com/atmla2/tour/performers/36948-pornstar-aj-applegate/details.php



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA