Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
naughtyoffice
(2014-11-01 08:41:29)
mysistershotfriend
(2014-11-01 08:38:56)
legalporno
(2014-10-31 22:12:23)
legalporno
(2014-10-31 22:11:22)
legalporno
(2014-10-31 22:08:46)
seraszorra
(2014-10-31 22:02:09)
evilangel
(2014-10-31 22:00:49)
rylskyart
(2014-10-31 21:58:55)
rylskyart
(2014-10-31 21:58:21)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kate G

Photo of Porn Star Kate G
Copyrighted by
Cutiesgalore
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Angla, Dasha, Indy, Kate, Kate G, Londa, Mandy, Mila, Mona, Mona C, Mouse, Nastya, Rosanna, Shannon, Tais Afinskaja,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-11-30

Hair Color: Red

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-25 14:05:26 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-07-25 13:17:16 Anonymous
She is Angla on hdsex18.com (same video as on 18xgirls.com and teensexmania.com)
2012-03-11 09:30:01
Thank you, info added :)
2012-03-10 13:53:57
Kate G is "Londa" at SapphicErotica


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr