Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:22:06)
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:21:24)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-27 10:19:04)
mofosbsides
(2018-05-27 10:12:37)
evilangel
(2018-05-27 10:09:46)
realityjunkies
(2018-05-27 10:08:40)
ddfbusty
(2018-05-27 10:07:17)
sneakysex
(2018-05-27 10:05:36)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kat Dior

Photo of Porn Star Kat Dior
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Kat, Kat Dior, Mistress Kat Dior,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-08-16

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Music note on right hand
Butterfly on right side
Foot print with date (12-07-11) on right shoulder
2 flowers above left breast
Tattoo on left stomach

Piercings: Navel, left noise

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 25 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA