Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:14:42)
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:13:40)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:10:24)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:09:15)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:08:17)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:07:04)
tiny4k
(2017-10-19 17:28:53)
pornpros
(2017-10-19 17:28:01)
iknowthatgirl
(2017-10-19 17:20:38)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Karlie Brooks

Photo of Porn Star Karlie Brooks
Copyrighted by
Povd
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Carli, Karlie Brooks,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-?-?

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Roses on left side
Text (Veni.Vidi.Vici) on right side
Text (With pain comes strength) on left arm
Text 'Xo' with small heart on her right foot (new 2017)

Piercings: Right nose

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-11-16 09:19:50 poluxplop007
Thank you LilyRaderFAN :)
2016-11-15 21:33:44 LilyRaderFAN
i mean from "handjob" ^^
2016-11-15 21:31:48 Anonymous
Corrected TAG for manojob from "Bj" to "Bg" because she also get fucked :P
https://i.imgbox.com/j8erFkfz.jpg



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA