Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Karla Kush

Photo of Porn Star Karla Kush
Copyrighted by
Atkgalleria
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

, Julia Knight, Karla, Karla Kush, Karlakush, Kloe Kush,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-01-19

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
on the finger of the left hand
on the upper back
Text on the left wrist
flowers on right forearm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-09-21 09:16:38 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-09-21 03:40:50 Anonymous
Agency:
http://skyntalent.com/55_Karla-Kush.html

2016-03-16 05:09:55 Anonymous
Agency:
http://ocmodeling.com/model/karla-kush-2/

2015-06-21 06:53:25 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2015-06-21 02:04:56 Petrov
Birthdate is 19 January 1991 (Source: Freeones)
2014-05-01 18:04:20 Anonymous
Autre Agence: 101 Modeling
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=681&pageType=profile

2014-02-03 09:38:37 poluxplop007
MErci Moby :p
2014-02-03 08:29:48 moby69
Lien Twitter: https://twitter.com/KarlaKush420 :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA