Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
spoiledvirgins
(2014-07-31 08:55:46)
woodmancastingx
(2014-07-30 17:40:21)
eurosexparties
(2014-07-30 17:38:48)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:47:04)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:44:02)
anal-angels
(2014-07-30 11:29:44)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:28:42)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:27:04)
beauty-angels
(2014-07-30 11:25:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

July C

Photo of Porn Star July C
Copyrighted by
Creampie-angels
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Emily, Holly, Jalace, JalaceStar, JalaceX, Janice, Janice D, July, July C, Maria, Mishelle A, Natalie, Rita, Rita Jalace, Roxy,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-03-19

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-26 02:18:01 snake75
JalaceStar is on www.eroticdreams.eu as JalaceX
(www.eroticdreams.eu/sv/chat/JalaceX)

2014-04-26 09:20:35 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-04-25 20:02:56 Anonymous
She is on pornfilms3d.com (same video as on younganaltryouts.com, teensanalyzed.com, private.com and, from april 28th on, tryteens.com)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr