Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-12-17 11:38:51)
legalporno
(2014-12-17 11:36:05)
sweetsinner
(2014-12-17 11:06:23)
errotica-archives
(2014-12-17 11:03:15)
errotica-archives
(2014-12-17 11:02:06)
castingcouch-x
(2014-12-17 10:56:31)
fantasyhd
(2014-12-17 10:55:48)
passion-hd
(2014-12-17 10:54:35)
pervsonpatrol
(2014-12-17 10:46:44)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Juliya C

Photo of Porn Star Juliya C
Copyrighted by
Beauty-angels
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Halena, Halena A, Judy S, Julie Vee, Juliya, Juliya C, Vicca,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-?-?

Hair Color: Red

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2013-09-05 21:07:37 Anonymous
She is Juliya on new website meetsuckandfuck.com
2012-11-09 09:41:28
It is simply additional information, for example whether it is a newly added gallery or not, I know it would be more helpful to have the actual date of realization, but it would require too much time to research that I have unfortunately not.
2012-11-08 20:45:51
~facepalm~ I already know the date listed here is when the gallery was added to pornteengirl! Let me rephrase the question; do any visitors care when a gallery was added to pornteengirl?
2012-11-07 16:40:10
This is when entry was added to PornTeenGirl
2012-11-05 05:06:39
They are all 2012 november 4? Shouldn't the dates be the picture/video release date and not when the entry was added to PornTeenGirl?


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr