Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:46:38)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:45:23)
oldje
(2018-05-26 15:42:03)
gapeland
(2018-05-26 15:39:27)
analteenangels
(2018-05-26 15:38:28)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-05-26 15:30:17)
passion-hd
(2018-05-26 15:27:59)
herlimit
(2018-05-26 15:24:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lady Dee

Photo of Porn Star Lady Dee
Copyrighted by
Pjgirls
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:





Other Name:

, Crazy-18, czech massage 301, Czech Taxi 23, Dada J, Dee, Dee B, Diana, Dina, Drahomira, Drahomira 2090, Drahomira 27, Drahomira Juzova, Joanie, Jody, Jody D, Lady, Lady D, Lady Dee, Lady Devon, Madelina Dee, Sabina Pokorna,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1997-01-25

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right arm (New July 2015) and cross (Dec 2015)
Jewel on right stomach (New Dec 2015)
Asian symbols on her back (New 2017)
Tattoo on her right foot (New 2017)

Piercings: Left nostril, navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 82 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA