Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
tittyattack
(2017-01-24 15:00:59)
mybabysittersclub
(2017-01-24 15:00:12)
teensloveanal
(2017-01-24 14:59:26)
thisgirlsucks
(2017-01-24 14:58:30)
povlife
(2017-01-24 14:57:18)
tushy
(2017-01-24 14:39:40)
tushy
(2017-01-24 14:38:14)
legalporno
(2017-01-24 12:45:42)
legalporno
(2017-01-24 12:44:02)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jessy

Photo of Porn Star Jessy
Copyrighted by
Teensexmania
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Angela, Angyelkana, Christina, Ira, Jessica, Jessy, July, Karina, Katerina, Katherine, Lisa, Lucia, Lusy, Nikea, Vera, Yulia, Yulya,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1989-06-06

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-11-28 09:05:55 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-11-28 06:18:15 Anonymous
She is in a film called from 2015 "You'll See" distributed by CutiePie Films. See https://www.videoclips.com/straight/2132592/youll-see-clip-1.html

Actress was born in Virginia Beach VA but did do porn in St. Petersburg Russia. Verify at several sites including: http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jessy_Nikea/. Her personal email for verification is taylorsince88@gmail.com and her Facebook account is https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100006485207245.

She also has pierced ears in her videos. No other piercings.

2016-11-28 06:17:56 Anonymous
She is in a film called from 2015 "You'll See" distributed by CutiePie Films. See https://www.videoclips.com/straight/2132592/youll-see-clip-1.html

Actress was born in Virginia Beach VA but did do porn in St. Petersburg Russia. Verify at several sites including: http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jessy_Nikea/. Her personal email for verification is taylorsince88@gmail.com and her Facebook account is https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100006485207245.

She also has pierced ears in her videos. No other piercings.

2016-10-07 08:36:49 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-10-05 22:10:20 Anonymous
She is Jessy on teendreams.com (same video as on 18xgirls.com, fuckstudies.com and hdsex18.com):
0xxx.ws/articles/152371/TeenDreams-16-10-05-Jessy-XXX-1080p-MP4-YAPG

2016-03-03 09:43:20 poluxplop007
I can't tell if it's true info :/
2016-03-03 00:41:22 Anonymous
Born in USA but performed in Russia. Her personal Facebook page says Virginia Beach, VA as place of birth. Fan page if you list those is http://jessynikeafan.blogspot.com/
2016-03-02 21:36:18 Anonymous
Born in USA but performed in Russia. Her personal Facebook page says Virginia Beach, VA as place of birth. Fan page if you list those is http://jessynikeafan.blogspot.com/
2016-03-02 21:36:11 Anonymous
Born in USA but performed in Russia. Her personal Facebook page says Virginia Beach, VA as place of birth. Fan page if you list those is http://jessynikeafan.blogspot.com/
2015-12-16 09:08:39 poluxplop007
Thank you :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA