Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:22:06)
vixen
(2018-05-27 10:21:24)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-27 10:19:04)
mofosbsides
(2018-05-27 10:12:37)
evilangel
(2018-05-27 10:09:46)
realityjunkies
(2018-05-27 10:08:40)
ddfbusty
(2018-05-27 10:07:17)
sneakysex
(2018-05-27 10:05:36)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jennifer White

Photo of Porn Star Jennifer White
Copyrighted by
Twistys
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Jennifer W, Jennifer White,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1988-02-06

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Back of neck 13-02-2014

Piercings: Tongue, Navel, Four piercings in each ear, Right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 84 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA