Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:09:43)
vixen
(2017-05-22 15:08:54)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:03:33)
legalporno
(2017-05-22 15:02:49)
passion-hd
(2017-05-22 15:00:17)
spyfam
(2017-05-22 14:59:12)
21naturals
(2017-05-22 14:57:05)
assholefever
(2017-05-22 14:56:13)
grandpasfuckteens
(2017-05-22 14:54:59)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jenna Sativa

Photo of Porn Star Jenna Sativa
Copyrighted by
Karupsha
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

, Eliza, Erika Foster, Jenna, Jenna S, Jenna Sativa,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1993-?-?

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-10-23 21:58:04 Petrov
Birthdate is 12 November 1992 (Source: Reality Kings)
2016-10-21 10:19:42 poluxplop007
Thank you SarahO :)
2016-10-21 05:15:03 SarahO
Piercings Navel & Tongue
2016-04-14 18:04:35 Anonymous
other agency:
http://spieglergirls.com/html/jenna.html



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA