Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:59:16)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:50:23)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:49:10)
sislovesme
(2018-10-18 11:54:45)
shoplyfter
(2018-10-18 11:51:38)
submissived
(2018-10-18 11:49:16)
passion-hd
(2018-10-18 11:38:57)
doeprojects
(2018-10-18 11:33:13)
sharemybf
(2018-10-18 11:10:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jemma Valentine

Photo of Porn Star Jemma Valentine
Copyrighted by
Ocmodeling
Origin: Canada Born in Canada

Agency:


Other Name:

, Gemma Valentine, Jemma, Jemma Valentine, Jemvalentine,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1991-04-15

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Heart between boobs
Heart tattoo removed (2015)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 28 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA