Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:46:38)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:45:23)
oldje
(2018-05-26 15:42:03)
gapeland
(2018-05-26 15:39:27)
analteenangels
(2018-05-26 15:38:28)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-05-26 15:30:17)
passion-hd
(2018-05-26 15:27:59)
herlimit
(2018-05-26 15:24:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jaslene Jade

Photo of Porn Star Jaslene Jade
Copyrighted by
Pure18
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Candice, Jaslena, Jaslena Jade, Jaslene, Jaslene Jade, Jasmine Jade, Jasmine James, Natalie, Natalie Heart, Pam, Veronica James,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-02-16

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Red lips on left stomach
Heart on finger right hand
Tattoo on right arm (New 2016)
Tattoo on chest (New 2016)

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 55 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA