Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2018-05-25 20:17:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 20:12:32)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 19:14:10)
woodmancastingx
(2018-05-25 19:10:04)
povd
(2018-05-25 19:05:00)
myveryfirsttime
(2018-05-25 19:04:02)
agirlknows
(2018-05-25 19:03:01)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:47:59)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:45:26)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Janice Griffith

Photo of Porn Star Janice Griffith
Copyrighted by
Amkingdom
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:




Other Name:

, Janice, Janice Griffith, Janice Griffith, Janice, Janice, Janice Griffith, Jannice Griffith, Jenna Aria,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1995-07-03

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
letters under left breast (fghtffyrdmns)anchor on her back (right side)
tatoo on her left anckle
flower on her hip (left side)
'Deathly hallows' sign on right thumb
Anchor on right side
Star & letters 'BMP' behind left ear

Piercings: nose, inside of mouth (gums), hips (front)

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 99 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA