Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-10-17 10:45:42)
legalporno
(2017-10-17 10:44:44)
evilangel
(2017-10-17 10:41:56)
evilangel
(2017-10-17 10:41:10)
holed
(2017-10-17 10:39:33)
nannyspy
(2017-10-17 10:38:39)
dontbreakme
(2017-10-17 10:33:08)
allgirlmassage
(2017-10-17 10:30:16)
allgirlmassage
(2017-10-17 10:29:44)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jade Presley

Photo of Porn Star Jade Presley
Copyrighted by
LasFolladoras
Origin: Honduras Born in Honduras

Agency:

Other Name:

Jade, Jade Preesleyy, Jade Presley, Jadee Presleyy,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-05-26

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Flowers on her left side stomach, text (Alejandro) on her right upper leg
Tattoo on her left buttcheek
Tattoo on her left forearm
Tattoo on her left upper arm shoulder
Tattoo on her right forearm
Text on her right shoulder blade right upper arm

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA