Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-01-20 12:03:16)
legalporno
(2018-01-20 11:58:10)
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Herda Wisky

Photo of Porn Star Herda Wisky
Copyrighted by
X-angels
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Adel, Henley, Herda, Herda Visky, Herda Wisky, Merda Whiskey, Stacy,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 25 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-02-23

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-12-23 09:32:32 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-12-23 02:08:22 Anonymous
She is Herda on clubseventeen.com:
https://www.clubseventeen.com/girl.php?slug=herda

2017-12-15 13:57:35 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-12-14 13:35:23 Anonymous
She is Henley on kin8tengoku.com (same video as on theartporn.com, teensexmovs.com and teenylovers.com):
http://en.kin8tengoku.com/moviepages/1821/index.html

2017-12-11 00:46:56 LilyRaderFAN
Thank you ;)
2017-12-09 13:24:41 Anonymous
She is Herda Wisky on teensanalyzed.com (same video as on firstanaldate.com):
http://teensanalyzed.com/members/content/video/fad1356/tn_01.jpg
until
http://teensanalyzed.com/members/content/video/fad1356/tn_04.jpg

2017-10-31 08:51:54 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-10-30 21:48:22 Anonymous
She is Herda Wisky on analintroductions.com (same video as on theartporn.com and anal-beauty.com):
http://www.private.com/scene/the-teenager-herda-wisky-rides-with-anal-/25291

2017-09-20 09:31:46 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-09-19 19:47:14 Anonymous
She is on theartporn.com (same video as on youngsexparties.com and firstbgg.com, the link to actress Stacy is wrong):
http://theartporn.com/videos/5924/tap0547/



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA