Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-24 12:01:18)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:59:29)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:58:05)
pjgirls
(2014-10-24 11:55:20)
cumlouder
(2014-10-24 11:54:35)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-24 11:53:44)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:52:13)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:51:35)
passion-hd
(2014-10-24 11:49:27)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Helen

Photo of Porn Star Helen
Copyrighted by
18virginsex
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Akilina, Aleksa, Aleksaise, Aleksandrina, Aleska, Alexa, Alexa F, Alexa IceT, Alexia, Daisy, Helen, Lily, Masha, Olesia, Olesya, Rebeka, Wiss,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-?-?

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Flowers on lower back

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-06-06 21:54:09 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-06-06 19:37:35 Anonymous
She is Olesia on analcheckup.com
2013-05-05 21:29:09 Petrov
She also has a piercing in her tongue. (Pic on forum)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr