Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2018-05-25 20:17:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 20:12:32)
legalporno
(2018-05-25 19:14:10)
woodmancastingx
(2018-05-25 19:10:04)
povd
(2018-05-25 19:05:00)
myveryfirsttime
(2018-05-25 19:04:02)
agirlknows
(2018-05-25 19:03:01)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:47:59)
met-art
(2018-05-25 17:45:26)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Goldie

Photo of Porn Star Goldie
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:


Other Name:

, Giselle, Goldi, Goldie, Goldie Baby, Goldie C, Goldie G, Helga Grey, Karen G, Marika, Ms White Kitten, Ms White-Kitten, Ms. White Kitten, Nikia, Olivia, Olivia I, Zoe,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-09-26

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 18 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA