Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-02-21 12:38:56)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:31:18)
legalporno
(2018-02-21 12:27:40)
woodmancastingx
(2018-02-21 12:25:42)
tittyattack
(2018-02-21 11:46:01)
submissived
(2018-02-21 11:19:22)
daughterswap
(2018-02-21 11:17:26)
shoplyfter
(2018-02-21 11:15:27)
familystrokes
(2018-02-21 10:52:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Gloria

Photo of Porn Star gloria
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Gloria, Gloria B, Gloria C, Gloria Cruise, Gloria Defrancesco, Gloria Difrancesco, Hadjara, Hajni, Hajni Hadjara, Jitka,

Debut year: 2006

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 16/12/1985

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA