Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-04-25 11:47:47)
legalporno
(2018-04-25 11:44:59)
legalporno
(2018-04-25 11:43:16)
dpfanatics
(2018-04-25 11:36:26)
assholefever
(2018-04-25 11:35:19)
pixandvideo
(2018-04-25 11:30:57)
21eroticanal
(2018-04-25 11:25:30)
pornoacademie
(2018-04-25 11:23:04)
firstanalquest
(2018-04-25 11:20:21)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Gina Valentina

Photo of Porn Star Gina Valentina
Copyrighted by
Eastcoasttalents
Origin: Brazil Born in Brazil

Agency:


Other Name:

, Gina, Gina Valentina, Gina Valentine,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1997-02-18

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Text on right leg and tattoo on left leg
Waves on right side
Rose on left shoulder blade
Futuristic flower on right shoulder

Piercings: Navel, left nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load More


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA