Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-09-25 15:15:51)
vixen
(2018-09-25 15:14:32)
vixen
(2018-09-25 15:13:27)
legalporno
(2018-09-25 15:11:12)
woodmancastingx
(2018-09-25 14:48:48)
allinternal
(2018-09-25 14:45:45)
firstanalquest
(2018-09-25 14:11:15)
x-angels
(2018-09-25 14:10:28)
spyfam
(2018-09-25 14:03:52)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Gina Ferocious

Photo of Porn Star Gina Ferocious
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Spain Born in Spain

Agency:

Other Name:

, Gina, Gina Ferocious, Gina Ferocius,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1998-12-19

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Compass on her right foot
Text (Lapiedra) on her right side
Text name (Antonio Vargas) with spanish text line on her left collarbone, clef on her left stomach
Text name (Karla) and two small elephants on her right forearm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA