Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-04-25 11:47:47)
legalporno
(2018-04-25 11:44:59)
legalporno
(2018-04-25 11:43:16)
dpfanatics
(2018-04-25 11:36:26)
assholefever
(2018-04-25 11:35:19)
pixandvideo
(2018-04-25 11:30:57)
21eroticanal
(2018-04-25 11:25:30)
pornoacademie
(2018-04-25 11:23:04)
firstanalquest
(2018-04-25 11:20:21)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Gina Devine

Photo of Porn Star Gina Devine
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Fiona, Gina, Gina D, Gina Devine, Gina Divine, Gina F, Gina V, Ginie, Heather, Jasmine, Nikita, Nikola,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-05-31

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Lezard on right stomach
Tribal on lower back
Tattoo on her left ankle
Texte on left side (New 2012)
'Gemini' symbol on back of neck

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load More


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA