Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-03-29 12:42:37)
legalporno
(2017-03-29 12:41:22)
legalporno
(2017-03-29 12:40:08)
legalporno
(2017-03-29 12:37:53)
analteenangels
(2017-03-29 12:33:53)
kinkyinlaws
(2017-03-29 12:32:10)
kinkyinlaws
(2017-03-29 12:31:11)
passion-hd
(2017-03-29 12:19:28)
publicpickups
(2017-03-29 12:17:05)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Geizer

Photo of Porn Star Geizer
Copyrighted by
Gapeland
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alina, Ann, Candy, Gaiser, Geiser, Geizer, Katia, Martina,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-12-01

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-09-22 08:35:48 poluxplop007
Thank you, i correct that :)
2014-09-22 00:19:27 Anonymous
She is Gaiser on noboring.com (same video as on legalporno.com)
Besides her name on legalporno.com is not Geizer, but Geiser

2014-01-28 13:39:20 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-01-28 12:59:48 Petrov
Birthdate is 1 December 1990 (Source: 21 Sextury)
2012-09-18 19:37:08
Her movie "Born to be Sluts" should have the anal tag.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA