Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-10-20 12:31:52)
legalporno
(2018-10-20 12:29:19)
legalporno
(2018-10-20 12:28:06)
allinternal
(2018-10-20 11:40:15)
tmwvrnet
(2018-10-20 11:36:29)
trickymasseur
(2018-10-20 11:34:57)
anal-angels
(2018-10-20 11:32:43)
dpfanatics
(2018-10-20 11:19:18)
analteenangels
(2018-10-20 11:16:58)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Frida Sante

Photo of Porn Star Frida Sante
Copyrighted by
Sapphicerotica
Origin: Mexico Born in Mexico

Agency:



Other Name:

, Freda, Frida S, Frida Sante, Frida Santee,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 28 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1985-04-11

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 22 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA